Регионы
# Игрок А И Г П О Ш ПБШ
3
Колосовский Виль
Факел 40+
Нап 17 21 29 50 2′ 2
88
Шевченко Максим
Факел 40+
Нап 17 22 13 35 8′ 4
45
Синицын Александр
Ямальские стерхи
Нап 15 15 15 30 6′ 1
17
Кобелев Андрей
Кристалл
Защ 14 13 17 30 0′ 2
59
Щербань Владимир
Пурнефтегаз
Нап 17 19 10 29 8′ 3
13
Магерамов Руслан
Факел 40+
Нап 17 16 12 28 4′ 3
99
Белоусов Валерий
Кристалл
Нап 14 7 20 27 8′ 1
7
Пестерев Михаил
Ямальские стерхи
Нап 14 16 9 25 6′ 3
77
Гайфуллин Александр
Арктур
Нап 17 12 13 25 8′ 0
75
Чернышов Сергей
Арктур
Нап 17 17 6 23 10′ 2
8
Ромашкин Сергей
Факел 40+
Нап 17 12 11 23 12′ 1
19
Крашенинников Александр
Обдорск 40+
Защ 16 10 13 23 8′ 1
25
Сарнавский Алексей
Обдорск 40+
Защ 14 13 9 22 20′ 1
54
Ларин Владимир
Факел 40+
Нап 17 13 7 20 0′ 2
12
Витязев Федор
Обдорск 40+
Нап 14 10 9 19 0′ 2
98
Туинов Евгений
Кристалл
Защ 14 7 11 18 2′ 0
15
Хома Александр
Ямальские стерхи
Нап 15 7 11 18 4′ 1
9
Пустовалов Сергей
Обдорск 40+
Нап 13 5 13 18 2′ 1
19
Фомин Виктор
Ямальские стерхи
Нап 17 5 13 18 2′ 0
88
Саньков Валентин
Ямальские стерхи
Защ 13 13 4 17 18′ 3
51
Вахрушев Павел
Обдорск 40+
Нап 8 12 5 17 2′ 1
8
Моисеев Юрий
АК-13
Нап 10 9 8 17 30′ 0
33
Дубейко Олег
Арктур
Защ 17 8 9 17 10′ 1
72
Кочетов Олег
Обдорск 40+
Нап 11 9 7 16 2′ 3
19
Духанин Олег
Ямбург
Нап 14 11 4 15 2′ 2
74
Воронов Сергей
Ямбург
Защ 14 10 5 15 0′ 0
71
Шишков Александр
Ямальские стерхи
Нап 16 6 9 15 4′ 1
71
Запивахин Сергей
Арктур
Нап 17 5 10 15 22′ 1
37
Тресков Игорь
Кристалл
Нап 15 9 5 14 8′ 1
14
Тайбери Дмитрий
Кристалл
Нап 13 7 7 14 6′ 1
77
Медынский Виталий
АК-13
Нап 14 7 7 14 2′ 0
18
Яковлев Виталий
Кристалл
Защ 12 6 8 14 4′ 1
8
Никифоров Юрий
Пурнефтегаз
Нап 15 5 9 14 2′ 0
10
Кербс Владимир
Пурнефтегаз
Нап 17 10 2 12 8′ 0
98
Атарский Сергей
Ямальские стерхи
Нап 14 9 3 12 6′ 0
71
Приданников Александр
Ямбург
Нап 14 8 4 12 2′ 1
22
Селиванов Алексей
Кристалл
Нап 12 6 6 12 6′ 0
9
Шеметов Сергей
Ямальские стерхи
Защ 15 3 9 12 8′ 0
63
Кирдяшов Сергей
Факел 40+
Защ 17 3 9 12 4′ 1
17
Ионов Андрей
Арктур
Защ 17 3 9 12 6′ 1
39
Смирнов Евгений
Метеор
Нап 14 9 2 11 6′ 1
9
Соколов Александр
Кристалл
Нап 11 8 3 11 2′ 1
79
Хайруллин Ленар
Факел 40+
Защ 17 7 4 11 14′ 0
10
Журавлев Александр
Обдорск 40+
Нап 6 6 5 11 2′ 1
77
Синёв Константин
Пурнефтегаз
Нап 17 6 5 11 0′ 2
43
Ханжин Александр
Кристалл
Нап 12 5 6 11 2′ 0
11
Астаев Сергей
Пурнефтегаз
Нап 17 5 6 11 2′ 1
24
Черных Сергей
Обдорск 40+
Нап 14 2 9 11 2′ 0
77
Шипилов Борис
Факел 40+
Нап 17 5 5 10 6′ 0
8
Корепин Роман
Кристалл
Нап 10 8 1 9 4′ 0
77
Наумов Иван
Ямбург
Нап 14 6 3 9 12′ 0
79
Поспелов Иван
Ямбург
Нап 14 5 4 9 2′ 0
97
Мальсаков Владимир
Пурнефтегаз
Нап 17 4 4 8 6′ 0
14
Харин Владимир
Обдорск 40+
Защ 14 3 5 8 4′ 0
25
Згурский Сергей
Пурнефтегаз
Нап 17 2 6 8 14′ 0
30
Климов Вадим
Кристалл
Нап 9 4 3 7 4′ 0
12
Шуляк Константин
Метеор
Нап 11 4 3 7 2′ 0
4
Оськин Алексей
Кристалл
Защ 11 4 3 7 4′ 0
73
Ридель Дмитрий
Арктур
Нап 17 4 3 7 2′ 0
77
Потемкин Василий
Ямальские стерхи
Нап 10 3 4 7 2′ 0
15
Жданов Александр
Факел 40+
Защ 17 1 6 7 6′ 0
55
Кузнецов Максим
Ямбург
Защ 14 4 2 6 2′ 1
74
Тимофеев Денис
Факел 40+
Нап 17 4 2 6 0′ 1
25
Кильметов Игорь
Метеор
Нап 14 3 3 6 4′ 0
73
Романов Юрий
Факел 40+
Нап 17 2 4 6 0′ 0
99
Дерюгин Артем
Арктур
Нап 17 2 4 6 0′ 0
52
Меркулов Валерий
Факел 40+
Защ 17 2 4 6 2′ 1
74
Сурин Николай
Пурнефтегаз
Нап 17 2 4 6 2′ 0
84
Ананьев Владимир
АК-13
Защ 15 1 5 6 4′ 0
15
Захаров Сергей
АК-13
Нап 8 4 1 5 2′ 0
8
Евдокимов Геннадий
Метеор
Нап 12 3 2 5 2′ 0
55
Колесниченко Андрей
Ямальские стерхи
Нап 14 2 3 5 0′ 0
4
Ведута Юрий
Ямальские стерхи
Защ 17 2 3 5 16′ 1
7
Каширов Андрей
Ямбург
Нап 13 1 4 5 2′ 0
77
Гулялов Андрей
Обдорск 40+
Защ 15 1 4 5 4′ 0
5
Рожков Дмитрий
Кристалл
Защ 10 0 5 5 6′ 0
5
Гулялов Сергей
Обдорск 40+
Защ 14 4 0 4 4′ 1
19
Широбоков Алексей
АК-13
Защ 9 3 1 4 0′ 0
22
Блошкин Дмитрий
Пурнефтегаз
Защ 15 3 1 4 4′ 1
9
Амежнев Михаил
Пурнефтегаз
Нап 9 2 2 4 25′ 0
33
Джалябов Антон
Ямальские стерхи
Нап 11 1 3 4 0′ 0
17
Веретенников Роман
Ямальские стерхи
Защ 12 1 3 4 4′ 0
32
Фролов Владислав
Кристалл
Защ 12 1 3 4 4′ 0
81
Русанов Артем
Метеор
Защ 14 0 4 4 8′ 0
83
Суходолов Фрол
Арктур
Нап 17 0 4 4 4′ 0
4
Ренёв Сергей
Метеор
Нап 9 3 0 3 4′ 0
22
Дубровин Дмитрий
Обдорск 40+
Нап 11 3 0 3 6′ 0
22
Гурский Олег
АК-13
Нап 2 2 1 3 0′ 0
15
Кальдиков Олег
Пурнефтегаз
Защ 15 2 1 3 2′ 0
13
Власов Алексей
Арктур
Защ 17 2 1 3 4′ 0
22
Катков Артем
Метеор
Защ 12 1 2 3 10′ 0
4
Овчинников Александр
Ямбург
Защ 14 1 2 3 2′ 0
7
Байдин Андрей
Арктур
Защ 13 0 3 3 2′ 0
30
Павлечко Михаил
Метеор
Нап 13 0 3 3 4′ 0
15
Хомутов Артем
Ямбург
Нап 14 0 3 3 4′ 0
17
Подстриганев Александр
Факел 40+
Защ 17 0 3 3 0′ 0
74
Кузьмин Дмитрий
Метеор
Нап 8 2 0 2 2′ 1
67
Подкорытов Виктор
Метеор
Нап 12 2 0 2 2′ 0
37
Черкашин Сергей
АК-13
Защ 9 1 1 2 0′ 0
15
Шлапак Владимир
Метеор
Защ 9 1 1 2 0′ 0
Загружаю данные...