Перейти на старую версию сайта? Да

Ямальские стерхи

Любитель 40+ Юг
Ямало-Ненецкий АО
г. Ноябрьск

Руководящий состав

Павел Корепанов
Тренер
Состав команды
Средний возраст игроков команды: 46.38
Вратари Возраст Рост Вес Хват
1 Шадрин Владимир 43 175 82 Левый
36 Колмогоров Владимир 46 171 82 Левый
50 Демьяненко Сергей 49 178 90 Левый
Защитники Возраст Рост Вес Хват
4 Ведута Юрий 48 184 97 Левый
5 Козлов Олег 55 180 81 Правый
8 Завгороднев Алексей 43 185 93 Левый
9 Шеметов Сергей К 48 180 95 Левый
17 Веретенников Роман 47 176 83 Правый
55 Колесниченко Андрей 49 178 95 Левый
72 Лощинин Дмитрий 48 177 95 Левый
88 Саньков Валентин 43 176 86 Правый
99 Дусаев Марат 48 180 95 Правый
Нападающие Возраст Рост Вес Хват
11 Харалдин Алексей 60 170 74 Правый
15 Хома Александр А 47 183 100 Левый
19 Фомин Виктор 48 180 95 Правый
22 Ильгузин Валерий 48 176 80 Правый
25 Гриценко Вячеслав 45 178 78 Левый
59 Пестерев Михаил 48 178 87 Правый
61 Ледевич Олег 46 180 90 Левый
66 Сыроватский Сергей 48 186 90 Левый
71 Шишков Александр 44 176 76 Левый
75 Казанец Сергей 45 181 82 Правый
77 Потемкин Василий 43 183 85 Левый
79 Лощинин Олег 42 179 80 Левый
98 Атарский Сергей 52 176 81 Левый
99 Гуреев Евгений А 46 179 90 Левый
Статистика
# Вратари И Вр Бр ПШ КН %ОБ И(0) П Ш
1 Шадрин Владимир 12 540′ : 00″ 215 27 3.00 87% 0 0 0′
36 Колмогоров Владимир 5 240′ : 00″ 97 11 2.75 89% 0 0 0′
50 Демьяненко Сергей 9 180′ : 00″ 52 3 1.00 94% 2 0 0′
# Защитники И Г П О Г/И П/И О/И Б+/- Ш ПБШ
88 Саньков Валентин 13 8 10 18 0.62 0.77 1.38 0 / 0 16′ 1
55 Колесниченко Андрей 15 5 5 10 0.33 0.33 0.67 0 / 0 0′ 0
9 Шеметов Сергей 16 5 5 10 0.31 0.31 0.63 0 / 0 4′ 2
5 Козлов Олег 14 2 5 7 0.14 0.36 0.50 0 / 0 8′ 0
17 Веретенников Роман 12 2 2 4 0.17 0.17 0.33 0 / 0 0′ 2
4 Ведута Юрий 14 0 3 3 0.00 0.21 0.21 0 / 0 4′ 0
72 Лощинин Дмитрий 14 2 0 2 0.14 0.00 0.14 0 / 0 27′ 0
8 Завгороднев Алексей 16 1 1 2 0.06 0.06 0.13 0 / 0 2′ 0
99 Дусаев Марат 6 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 / 0 0′ 0
# Нападающие И Г П О Г/И П/И О/И Б+/- Ш ПБШ
71 Шишков Александр 16 21 11 32 1.31 0.69 2.00 0 / 0 2′ 3
15 Хома Александр 15 6 13 19 0.40 0.87 1.27 0 / 0 2′ 2
59 Пестерев Михаил 16 11 6 17 0.69 0.38 1.06 0 / 0 4′ 1
19 Фомин Виктор 15 11 5 16 0.73 0.33 1.07 0 / 0 4′ 1
79 Лощинин Олег 14 6 6 12 0.43 0.43 0.86 0 / 0 2′ 0
98 Атарский Сергей 12 5 3 8 0.42 0.25 0.67 0 / 0 2′ 0
77 Потемкин Василий 13 3 5 8 0.23 0.38 0.62 0 / 0 10′ 0
61 Ледевич Олег 16 4 2 6 0.25 0.13 0.38 0 / 0 6′ 0
11 Харалдин Алексей 15 3 3 6 0.20 0.20 0.40 0 / 0 6′ 1
99 Гуреев Евгений 13 4 0 4 0.31 0.00 0.31 0 / 0 2′ 1
66 Сыроватский Сергей 6 0 2 2 0.00 0.33 0.33 0 / 0 0′ 0
75 Казанец Сергей 15 1 0 1 0.07 0.00 0.07 0 / 0 0′ 0
25 Гриценко Вячеслав 9 1 0 1 0.11 0.00 0.11 0 / 0 0′ 0
22 Ильгузин Валерий 6 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 / 0 0′ 0
Матчи
Ноябрьск
4
40+ (Юг) №1 1 тур I стадия
1:2   1:2   2:1
12 октября 2019, Сб. 13:30
ЛД «Авангард» (Ноябрьск)
5
9
40+ (Юг) №9 3 тур I стадия
3:0   3:1   3:0
5 ноября 2019, Вт. 20:30
КСК Факел (Ноябрьск)
1
Ноябрьск
Ноябрьск
1
40+ (Юг) №10 3 тур I стадия
0:2   1:3   0:1
10 ноября 2019, Вс. 10:00
ЦДНВ (Ноябрьск)
6
Губкинский
0
40+ (Юг) №12 4 тур I стадия
0:1   0:1   0:1
16 ноября 2019, Сб. 12:00
ЛК Пурнефтегаз (Губкинский)
3
Губкинский
8
40+ (Юг) №13 5 тур I стадия
2:2   2:2   4:1
16 ноября 2019, Сб. 14:00
ЛК Пурнефтегаз (Губкинский)
5
7
40+ (Юг) №23 6 тур I стадия
1:1   5:1   1:1
26 ноября 2019, Вт. 22:30
КСК Факел (Ноябрьск)
3
Ноябрьск
Ноябрьск
0
40+ (Юг) №26 6 тур I стадия
0:2   0:1   0:2
1 декабря 2019, Вс. 10:00
ЦДНВ (Ноябрьск)
5
6
40+ (Юг) №33 8 тур I стадия
2:1   2:0   2:0
10 декабря 2019, Вт. 22:30
КСК Факел (Ноябрьск)
1
Ноябрьск
7
40+ (Юг) №39 10 тур I стадия
3:1   1:1   3:1
22 декабря 2019, Вс. 12:00
ЦДНВ (Ноябрьск)
3
Губкинский
Ноябрьск
5
40+ (Юг) №45 11 тур I стадия
3:2   0:3   2:3
19 января 2020, Вс. 10:00
КСК Факел (Ноябрьск)
8
Ноябрьск
4
40+ (Юг) №50 12 тур I стадия
0:5   2:2   2:1
26 января 2020, Вс. 10:00
ЦДНВ (Ноябрьск)
8
7
40+ (Юг) №55 13 тур I стадия
0:0   4:0   3:1
4 февраля 2020, Вт. 22:00
КСК Факел (Ноябрьск)
1
Ноябрьск
Ноябрьск
4
40+ (Юг) №73 16 тур I стадия
1:2   2:2   1:1
9 февраля 2020, Вс. 10:00
ЦДНВ (Ноябрьск)
5
3
40+ (Юг) №75 17 тур I стадия
2:0   1:2   0:1
11 февраля 2020, Вт. 22:30
КСК Факел (Ноябрьск)
3
Ноябрьск
7
40+ (Юг) №67 15 тур I стадия
1:0   3:1   3:1
1 марта 2020, Вс. 10:00
ЦДНВ (Ноябрьск)
2
Губкинский